Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro Between Km Stone Number 57 And 62 Of Nh 922 Old Nh 84 Ara Buxar Road Under Patna Divisional Office
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro Between Km Stone Number 57 And 62 Of Nh 922 Old Nh 84 Ara Buxar Road Under Patna Divisional Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_182017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/LT-119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Development of new A site RO Between Km stone numb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192264 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro within 5 kms from barhampur chaurasta on nh 84 towards ara buxar under patna do.
Development of new a site ro within 5 kms from barhampur chaurasta on nh 84 towards ara buxar under patna do.
Read moreBalance works for four lanning of koilwar to bhojpur section of nh-30 and 84 (new nh-922) from design km 33.250 to km 77.100 and bhojpur to buxar section of nh-84 (new nh-922) from design km 77.100 to km 125.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase
Balance works for four lanning of koilwar to bhojpur section of nh-30 and 84 (new nh-922) from design km 33.250 to km 77.100 and bhojpur to buxar section of nh-84 (new nh-922) from design km 77.100 to km 125.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone 35 to 45 on nh- 139 (patna- aurangabad road) under patna divisional office, patna, bihar - 801110.
Development of new a site ro between km stone 35 to 45 on nh- 139 (patna- aurangabad road) under patna divisional office, patna, bihar - 801110.
Read moreDevelopment of fueling area of way side amenities-category wsa-wf at km stone 57-220 to 57-985 at moyurai lhs-nh 16 and at km stone 57-220 to 57-985 at mahammadabad rhs-nh 16 under haldia divisional office,wbso
Development of fueling area of way side amenities-category wsa-wf at km stone 57-220 to 57-985 at moyurai lhs-nh 16 and at km stone 57-220 to 57-985 at mahammadabad rhs-nh 16 under haldia divisional office,wbso
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section of nh-84 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dalsagar fee plaza at design km 115.500 for the use of four and more lane of bhojpur-buxar section of nh-84 of nh-922 in the state of bihar
Read moreExpansion of 4lane patna ara buxar as spur connectivity from bharauli (nh922)to haidaria (purvanchal expressway) including const. of additional 3lane bridge over river ganga at buxar on nh922 in uttar pradesh and bihar
Expansion of 4lane patna ara buxar as spur connectivity from bharauli (nh922)to haidaria (purvanchal expressway) including const. of additional 3lane bridge over river ganga at buxar on nh922 in uttar pradesh and bihar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone no 14 and 18 on nh 22 (old nh-77) ( on lhs while going from hajipur to muzaffarpur under patna divisional office.
Development of new a site ro between km stone no 14 and 18 on nh 22 (old nh-77) ( on lhs while going from hajipur to muzaffarpur under patna divisional office.
Read moreIe services for expansion of 4lane patna ara buxar as spur connectivity from bharauli (nh922)to haidaria (purvanchal expressway) including const of addi 3lane bridge over river ganga at buxar on nh922 in pradesh and bihar on ham
Ie services for expansion of 4lane patna ara buxar as spur connectivity from bharauli (nh922)to haidaria (purvanchal expressway) including const of addi 3lane bridge over river ganga at buxar on nh922 in pradesh and bihar on ham
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet within km stone number 95 and km stone number 107 on rhs on nh-57 old nh-27 new mouja- kanhauli, thana- jhanjharpur, block- jhanjharpur, dist- madhubani, under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar stat
Development of new a site retail outlet within km stone number 95 and km stone number 107 on rhs on nh-57 old nh-27 new mouja- kanhauli, thana- jhanjharpur, block- jhanjharpur, dist- madhubani, under muzaffarpur divisional office of bihar state
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km chainage 16 to km chainage 19 on new nh-22 (while going from patna to gaya), dist- patna , mauja neema under patna south rsa under patna divisional office
Development of new a site ro between km chainage 16 to km chainage 19 on new nh-22 (while going from patna to gaya), dist- patna , mauja 
 neema under patna south rsa under patna divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type