Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Period For The Work Of 2 Laning Of Muzaffarpur Barauni Section Of Nh 122 (Old Nh 28) From Km. 519.600 To Km. 627.000 (Total Length 107.400) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Period For The Work Of 2 Laning Of Muzaffarpur Barauni Section Of Nh 122 (Old Nh 28) From Km. 519.600 To Km. 627.000 (Total Length 107.400) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_181839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 232/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199056 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning of muzaffarpur -barauni section of nh - 122 (old nh -28) from 519.600 to 627.163 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning of muzaffarpur -barauni section of nh - 122 (old nh -28) from 519.600 to 627.163 in the state of bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreIndependent engineer services for oandm period for the work 4 laning of kotwa-mehsi - muzaffarpur section of nh -28 from km. 440.00 to km. 520.00 in the state of bihar.
independent engineer services for oandm period for the work 4 laning of kotwa-mehsi - muzaffarpur section of nh -28 from km. 440.00 to km. 520.00 in the state of bihar.
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreConsultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for the project i. four laning of belgaum khanapur section form km0.000 to km. 30.800 of nh 4a ii. six laning of belgaum dharwad section of nh 4 from km.433.000 to km.515.0
Consultancy services as independent engineer during operation and maintenance for the project i. four laning of belgaum khanapur section form km0.000 to km. 30.800 of nh 4a ii. six laning of belgaum dharwad section of nh 4 from km.433.000 to km.515.0
Read moreIndependent engineer services during oandm period for 2 laning of muzaffarpur -sonbarsa section of nh -77 from km. 2.800 to km. 89.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase - iii on design, built, finance, operate and transfer (dbot) annuity basis.
Independent engineer services during oandm period for 2 laning of muzaffarpur -sonbarsa section of nh -77 from km. 2.800 to km. 89.000 in the state of bihar under nhdp phase - iii on design, built, finance, operate and transfer (dbot) annuity basis.
Read moreof your Industry type