Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Nanu Ram Foji Ki Dhani To Keriya Nada Gram Thathana Km 0/0 To 2/0
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Nanu Ram Foji Ki Dhani To Keriya Nada Gram Thathana Km 0/0 To 2/0
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_361700_17 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No EEP 12 of 2023 24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Dn Parbastar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from gopi ji poshak ki dhani to meethri seema via chipadiya gram thathana km 0/0 to 3/400
Construction of wbm road from gopi ji poshak ki dhani to meethri seema via chipadiya gram thathana km 0/0 to 3/400
Read moreConstruction of wbm under mgnrega and bt under mla lad road haibao suraniyon ki dhani to keriya vitrika bablo ki dhani ( meghwa)
Construction of wbm under mgnrega andbt under mla lad road haibao suraniyon ki dhani to keriya vitrika bablo ki dhani ( meghwa)
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConst. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Const. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road dhorimana guda km 8 to udasar - band- budiya nada- anadaniyo ki dhani- arjun ki dhani- mangle ki beri- nokhada raod km 0/0 to 49/0
Widening and strengthening of road dhorimana guda km 8 to udasar - band- budiya nada- anadaniyo ki dhani- arjun ki dhani- mangle ki beri- nokhada raod km 0/0 to 49/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of road from rajola kallan to vishnoyon ki dhani via kagta nada km 0/0 to 4/0
Construction of road from rajola kallan to vishnoyon ki dhani via kagta nada km 0/0 to 4/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from budsoo highway to narayan ram jang ki dhani via rajawati nadi km 0/0 to 2/250
Construction of wbm road from budsoo highway to narayan ram jang ki dhani via rajawati nadi km 0/0 to 2/250
Read moreof your Industry type