Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Manglodi Main Road To Budha Ram Ki Dhani Via Jaisa Ram Kirdoliya Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Manglodi Main Road To Budha Ram Ki Dhani Via Jaisa Ram Kirdoliya Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_361700_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No EEP 12 of 2023 24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Dn Parbastar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from sabalpur admaliya nadi road to ladoli bidiyad road via meh ram bajdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from sabalpur admaliya nadi road to ladoli bidiyad road via meh ram bajdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from budsoo highway to narayan ram jang ki dhani via rajawati nadi km 0/0 to 2/250
Construction of wbm road from budsoo highway to narayan ram jang ki dhani via rajawati nadi km 0/0 to 2/250
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from dhani wala bera dhani mamdoli towards railway line via ramdin ji dudi ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Construction of wbm road from dhani wala bera dhani mamdoli towards railway line via ramdin ji dudi ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreRemaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Remaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from nanu ram foji ki dhani to keriya nada gram thathana km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from nanu ram foji ki dhani to keriya nada gram thathana km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConst. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Const. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Read moreof your Industry type