Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Gopi Ji Poshak Ki Dhani To Meethri Seema Via Chipadiya Gram Thathana Km 0/0 To 3/400
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Gopi Ji Poshak Ki Dhani To Meethri Seema Via Chipadiya Gram Thathana Km 0/0 To 3/400
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_361700_18 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No EEP 12 of 2023 24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Dn Parbastar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from nanu ram foji ki dhani to keriya nada gram thathana km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from nanu ram foji ki dhani to keriya nada gram thathana km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from kalkala ki dhani to bamni nadi shivnagar seema km 0/0 to 3/800
Construction of wbm road from kalkala ki dhani to bamni nadi shivnagar seema km 0/0 to 3/800
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from railway fatak to toduram dudi ki dhani hote huye narayanpura seema km 0/0 to 1/0
Construction of wbm road from railway fatak to toduram dudi ki dhani hote huye narayanpura seema km 0/0 to 1/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from dhani wala bera dhani mamdoli towards railway line via ramdin ji dudi ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Construction of wbm road from dhani wala bera dhani mamdoli towards railway line via ramdin ji dudi ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from janjila gourav path to bhadwa seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Construction of wbm road from janjila gourav path to bhadwa seema km 0/0 to 3/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from joshipura nala (village keriyawas) to bajiyon ki dhani via bhomya ji maharaj km 0/0 to 1/900 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from joshipura nala (village keriyawas) to bajiyon ki dhani via bhomya ji maharaj km 0/0 to 1/900 under mnrega
Read moreConst. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Const. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from in gram huldhani billoo main road to rampura seema km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from in gram huldhani billoo main road to rampura seema km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreof your Industry type