Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Wbm Road From Bajoli To Kherishila Via Khinya Ram Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 2/300
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Wbm Road From Bajoli To Kherishila Via Khinya Ram Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 2/300
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_347777_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2023-24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Division Parbatsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from banshi lal bawri ka khet (rasal) to bijarniyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from banshi lal bawri ka khet (rasal) to bijarniyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from dhani wala bera dhani mamdoli towards railway line via ramdin ji dudi ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Construction of wbm road from dhani wala bera dhani mamdoli towards railway line via ramdin ji dudi ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from budsoo highway to narayan ram jang ki dhani via rajawati nadi km 0/0 to 2/250
Construction of wbm road from budsoo highway to narayan ram jang ki dhani via rajawati nadi km 0/0 to 2/250
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from garhi to nimbariya bera ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Construction of wbm road from garhi to nimbariya bera ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from devnarayan mandir to devmand ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Construction of wbm road from devnarayan mandir to devmand ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from sabalpur admaliya nadi road to ladoli bidiyad road via meh ram bajdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from sabalpur admaliya nadi road to ladoli bidiyad road via meh ram bajdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreRemaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Remaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreof your Industry type