Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Wbm Road From Banshi Lal Bawri Ka Khet (Rasal) To Bijarniyon Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 2/300
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Wbm Road From Banshi Lal Bawri Ka Khet (Rasal) To Bijarniyon Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 2/300
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_347777_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2023-24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Division Parbatsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of wbm road from rameshwar bawri ka khet to shaheed mohan ram mund smarak (rasal) km 0/0 to 3/400
Constrution of wbm road from rameshwar bawri ka khet to shaheed mohan ram mund smarak (rasal) km 0/0 to 3/400
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from gulab sagar (rasal) to ratna ram sahu ka khet km 0/0 to 2/0
Constrution of wbm road from gulab sagar (rasal) to ratna ram sahu ka khet km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConst. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Const. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstrution of grewal road bhidkamlo ki dhani se balo ki dhani tak village sipla
Constrution of grewal road bhidkamlo ki dhani se balo ki dhani tak village sipla
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from jaswantpura-gachhipura road to junawon ki dhaniya km 0/0 to 2/500
Constrution of wbm road from jaswantpura-gachhipura road to junawon ki dhaniya km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreRemaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Remaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreof your Industry type