Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Wbm Road From Rameshwar Bawri Ka Khet To Shaheed Mohan Ram Mund Smarak (Rasal) Km 0/0 To 3/400
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Wbm Road From Rameshwar Bawri Ka Khet To Shaheed Mohan Ram Mund Smarak (Rasal) Km 0/0 To 3/400
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_347777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2023-24 PWD Dn Parbatsar |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Division Parbatsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of wbm road from banshi lal bawri ka khet (rasal) to bijarniyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from banshi lal bawri ka khet (rasal) to bijarniyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from gulab sagar (rasal) to ratna ram sahu ka khet km 0/0 to 2/0
Constrution of wbm road from gulab sagar (rasal) to ratna ram sahu ka khet km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from regar basti to mohan dodvariya ka khet km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from regar basti to mohan dodvariya ka khet km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreof your Industry type