Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Regar Basti To Mohan Dodvariya Ka Khet Km 0/0 To 2/500 Under Mnrega
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Regar Basti To Mohan Dodvariya Ka Khet Km 0/0 To 2/500 Under Mnrega
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_349342_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05/2023-24 PWD Dn Kuchaman City |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Division Kuchaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of wbm road from rameshwar bawri ka khet to shaheed mohan ram mund smarak (rasal) km 0/0 to 3/400
Constrution of wbm road from rameshwar bawri ka khet to shaheed mohan ram mund smarak (rasal) km 0/0 to 3/400
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from baldu to bader km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from baldu to bader km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from husainpura to tiloti km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from husainpura to tiloti km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from sunari to marothiya km 0/0 to 3/500 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from sunari to marothiya km 0/0 to 3/500 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from gulab sagar (rasal) to ratna ram sahu ka khet km 0/0 to 2/0
Constrution of wbm road from gulab sagar (rasal) to ratna ram sahu ka khet km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreGravel road from sahahdka to johri ka bas km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Gravel road from sahahdka to johri ka bas km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of gravel road from shahdaka to johri ka bas km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of gravel road from shahdaka to johri ka bas km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of gravel road from shahdaka to johri ka bas km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of gravel road from shahdaka to johri ka bas km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from banshi lal bawri ka khet (rasal) to bijarniyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from banshi lal bawri ka khet (rasal) to bijarniyon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreof your Industry type