Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Shaheed Rameshwar Smarak To House Of Kishna Ram Dodwariya Km 0/0 To 2/500 Under Mnrega
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Shaheed Rameshwar Smarak To House Of Kishna Ram Dodwariya Km 0/0 To 2/500 Under Mnrega
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_349342_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05/2023-24 PWD Dn Kuchaman City |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Division Kuchaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of wbm road from rameshwar bawri ka khet to shaheed mohan ram mund smarak (rasal) km 0/0 to 3/400
Constrution of wbm road from rameshwar bawri ka khet to shaheed mohan ram mund smarak (rasal) km 0/0 to 3/400
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from baldu to bader km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from baldu to bader km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from husainpura to tiloti km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from husainpura to tiloti km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from sunari to marothiya km 0/0 to 3/500 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from sunari to marothiya km 0/0 to 3/500 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from regar basti to mohan dodvariya ka khet km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from regar basti to mohan dodvariya ka khet km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from raju ram sohu farm to kerpura seema in village lichana km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from raju ram sohu farm to kerpura seema in village lichana km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from khur-hudeel-danta main road to kishan singh ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from khur-hudeel-danta main road to kishan singh ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from harijan house to kana ram rebari house in village mandawara km 0/0 to 2/300 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from harijan house to kana ram rebari house in village mandawara km 0/0 to 2/300 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from rajeev gandhi seva kendra barjan to kana ram mund ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/100 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from rajeev gandhi seva kendra barjan to kana ram mund ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/100 under mnrega
Read moreof your Industry type