Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Wbm Road Nathon Ki Dhani To Rajlani Border Inkm 0/0 To 1/500 (Gp Karwasron Ki Dhani)
|
| Description |
Const. Of Wbm Road Nathon Ki Dhani To Rajlani Border Inkm 0/0 To 1/500 (Gp Karwasron Ki Dhani)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_465425_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-NO-02/2025-26 EE PWD DIVISION MERTA CITY |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Merta City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834385 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to budharam ki dhani via jaisa ram kirdoliya ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from new beypass highway to leelwon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of wbm road from new beypass highway to leelwon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from arjun smart school to rulaniya ki dhani gram shrawanpura km 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of wbm road from arjun smart school to rulaniya ki dhani gram shrawanpura km 0/0 to 1/500
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from manglodi main road to arjunram poshak ki dhani via prabhuram poshak ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from khur-hudeel-danta main road to kishan singh ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from khur-hudeel-danta main road to kishan singh ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of wbm road from thathana to khardiya via raigron ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from garhi to nimbariya bera ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Construction of wbm road from garhi to nimbariya bera ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from devnarayan mandir to devmand ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Construction of wbm road from devnarayan mandir to devmand ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from nath ka bera bhawsiya to meghwalon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of wbm road from nath ka bera bhawsiya to meghwalon ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreRemaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Remaining construction of missing link road achhapur dhani to ramchandra poonia ki dhani via jagmal ki dhani jhajhrdiyo ki dhani km 0/0 to 6/0
Read moreof your Industry type