Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 176/24 Omannu Kalaparambu Road Manitenance In Ward 10 Of Paippad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176/AE/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 16699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089884 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omannu parankalpadi road maintenance in ward 08 of paippad gp-42/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-194/26 ward 7 omannu vallavanchira road side concreting-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-vanattu thevarunada road manitenance in ward 12 of paippad gp-199/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-mundukotta parankalpadi road manitenance in ward 08 of paippad gp so 41/24-so-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-reethupalli kaithakottalpadi road maintenance in ward 10 of paippad gp -46/24-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-parayil mandirampadi road maintenance in ward 10 of paippad gp-47/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type