Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Parayil Mandirampadi Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Of Paippad Gp 47/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LID EW/PPD/2023 PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-construction of cremetorium at paippad gp-80/23-general civil work
Cremetorium construction
Read moreRetender annual plan- 2023-2024-so 183/23 front office maintenance at paippad gp-general civil work- 2023-2024-so 183/23 front office maintenance at paippad gp-general civil work-general civil work
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024-so 222/23-24 construction of fhc main centre in paippad fhc, paippad gp-general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp - maintenance and cleaning of public wells in paippad gp-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbakaadu road concreting in ward 12 of paippad gp-20/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-perumpuzhakadavu poovampalli road maintenance in ward 16 of paippad gp -49/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-dhaivamparambu kshethram road maintenance in ward 01 of paippad gp-61/23-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type