Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Birla To Tirmali Road Km 0/000 To 7/475. C/O Development Of Dadahu Collage .
|
| Description |
Prepration Of Dpr ,Cbr Tests And Contouring Of Dadahu Collage.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3795-3815 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaknal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168226 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of rain damages on birla to tirmali road km 0/00 to 7/745
Providing and laying paver block at rd 5/350 to 5/450
Read moreUpgradation of rajera to dhullara road km 0/000 to 14/000
Up- gradation of rajera to dhullara road km 0/000 to
 14/000
Read moreR/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
R/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
Read moreLink road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawalingthirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Package no.hp-07-157 and package no.hp-07-155
Read moreC/o link road to govt. degree collage dhaenta km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l gsb m/t in km 0/00 to 0/270 and 0/300 to 0/500 under otmnp head
Read moreLink road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawaling thirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Link road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawaling thirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreImprovements to athaikondan road km 0/0 - 1/475
Improvements to athaikondan road km 0/0 - 1/475
Read moreR/r damages to nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/0 to 36/0
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 16/825 to 16/865
Read moreof your Industry type