Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Link Road To Marbal Km. 0/000 To 7/000 And Upgradation Of Rawaling Thirling Mailing Thelangway Km. 0/0 To 5/440
|
| Description |
Link Road To Marbal Km. 0/000 To 7/000 And Upgradation Of Rawaling Thirling Mailing Thelangway Km. 0/0 To 5/440
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEHP_129373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. 9655-9755 DATED 24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 20.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreUpgradation of rawaling thirling mailing (thelangway) km.0/0 to 5/440 hp-07-155
Sh rofd, protection of works, cd works metalling tarring, v-shape drain, parapets, road safety, kilometer stone, irrigation crossing and dumping site at rd.0/0 to 5/440 (including five year maintenance) under pmgsy-iii batch-1 for the year 2023-24
Read moreLink road to marbal km. 0/000 to 7/000 and upgradation of rawalingthirling mailing thelangway km. 0/0 to 5/440
Package no.hp-07-157 and package no.hp-07-155
Read moreM/t on link road to village rewaling thirling talangway and mailing km 0/0 to 3/0
Sh providing and laying premix carpet with seal coat including correction layer km. 2/00 to 3/00
Read more1.harson lagwan road km 0/000 to km 5/120. 2. jhannikar to badhar road km 0/000 to km 9/500. 3. bassi sarkaghat road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 4. barsar to chambeh road km 0/000 to km 8/000. 5. barsar via neri to gujrera road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 6. g
Package no hp 03 174
 package no hp 03 172
 package no hp 03 171
 package no hp 03 164
 package no hp 03 163
 package no hp 03 173
Read moreof your Industry type