Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Or Reconstruction Of Painted Canal Service Road Of High Level Feeder Canal From Km. 8.040 To Km. 8.400
|
| Description |
Renewal Or Reconstruction Of Painted Canal Service Road Of High Level Feeder Canal From Km. 8.040 To Km. 8.400
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_852369_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 11720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of high level feeder canal from km. 8.040 to km. 8.400
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of high level feeder canal from km. 8.040 to km. 8.400
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of low level feeder canal from km. 4.200 to km. 4.700
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of low level feeder canal from km. 4.200 to km. 4.700
Read moreRenewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of chapro dy from km. 5.300 to km. 6.100.
Renewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of chapro dy from km. 5.300 to km. 6.100.
Read moreRenewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of ishouta minor from km. 0.000 to km. 1.420.
Renewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of ishouta minor from km. 0.000 to km. 1.420.
Read moreRenewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of janla dy from km. 3.700 to km. 4.700
Renewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of janla dy from km. 3.700 to km. 4.700
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of naini dy from km 9.785to 11.800
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of naini dy from km 9.785to 11.800
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of ichhaura mr. from km. 1.406 to km. 2.100
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of ichhaura mr. from km. 1.406 to km. 2.100
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of umapur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 0.172
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of umapur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 0.172
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of umapur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 0.172
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of umapur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 0.172
Read moreRenewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of ichhaura mr. from km. 1.406 to km. 2.100
Renewal or reconstruction of painted canal service road of ichhaura mr. from km. 1.406 to km. 2.100
Read moreof your Industry type