Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal/Reconstruction Painted Canal Service Road Of Janla Dy From Km. 3.700 To Km. 4.700
Description
Renewal/Reconstruction Painted Canal Service Road Of Janla Dy From Km. 3.700 To Km. 4.700
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_852518_4
Reference
Number
03/E.E./2023-24
Tender Fee 854
EMD 49000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Belan Canal Division, Prayagraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.