Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Or Reconstruction Of Painted Canal Service Road Of Umapur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 0.172
Description
Renewal Or Reconstruction Of Painted Canal Service Road Of Umapur Mr. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 0.172
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_852369_4
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 5260
Tender Value -
Place PRAYAGRAJ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.