Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint Of 33 Kv Circuit Breaker Yard Maint And Transformer Repair And Connected Items At Khyber Grid And Repair And Maint Of 33 11 Kv Ah R R Grid Under Ge U Electric Supply Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of 33 Kv Circuit Breaker Yard Maint And Transformer Repair And Connected Items At Khyber Grid And Repair And Maint Of 33 11 Kv Ah R R Grid Under Ge U Electric Supply Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(U)/D-19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CWE (U) Delhi Cantt-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair and maint of 33 kv circuit breaker yard maint transformer repair at 33/11 kv khyber grid and repair and maintenance of 33/11 kv ah r and r grid and repair/maint of 11 kv ht cable from khyber grid to manekshaw centre under age sldc under ge u e
Repair and maint of 33 kv circuit breaker yard maint transformer repair at 33/11 kv khyber grid and repair and maintenance of 33/11 kv ah r and r grid and repair/maint of 11 kv ht cable from khyber grid to manekshaw centre under age sldc under ge u e
Read moreRepair and maint of 33 kv khyber grid yard area including repair and maint of 33 kv vacuum circuit breaker, 11 kv circuit breakers, repair/replacement of outgoing 33 kv and 11 kv faulty cables alongwith connected items under the aor of age e/m sldc u
Repair and maint of 33 kv khyber grid yard area including repair and maint of 33 kv vacuum circuit breaker, 11 kv circuit breakers, repair/replacement of outgoing 33 kv and 11 kv faulty cables alongwith connected items under the aor of age e/m sldc u
Read moreRepair and maint of 33 kv circuit breaker yard maint and transformer repair maint and repair of 11 kv vcbs outgoing 33/11 kv ug cables and connected items of khyber grid under age elect supply (sldc) under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10
Repair and maint of 33 kv circuit breaker yard maint and transformer repair maint and repair of 11 kv vcbs outgoing 33/11 kv ug cables and connected items of khyber grid under age elect supply (sldc) under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10
Read moreProcurement of 33 kv circuit breaker
Procurement of 33 kv circuit breaker 2500 a 25ka vacuum cb with support structure, marshalling boxes terminal connectors suitable for acsr zebra etc. for various grid sub-station in jusnl
Read moreProcurement of 33 kv circuit breaker
Procurement of 33 kv circuit breaker 2500 a 25ka vacuum cb with support structure marshalling boxes terminal connectors suitable for acsr zebra etc. for various grid sub-station in jusnl
Read moreof your Industry type