Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint Of 33 Kv Circuit Breaker Yard Maint And Transformer Repair Maint And Repair Of 11 Kv Vc Bs Outgoing 33/11 Kv Ug Cables And Connected Items Of Khyber Grid Under Age Elect Supply (Sldc) Under Ge (U) Elect Supply Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of 33 Kv Circuit Breaker Yard Maint And Transformer Repair Maint And Repair Of 11 Kv Vc Bs Outgoing 33/11 Kv Ug Cables And Connected Items Of Khyber Grid Under Age Elect Supply (Sldc) Under Ge (U) Elect Supply Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_712418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE (U)/D-07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (U) Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=797757 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maint of 33 kv khyber grid yard area including repair and maint of 33 kv vacuum circuit breaker, 11 kv circuit breakers, repair/replacement of outgoing 33 kv and 11 kv faulty cables alongwith connected items under the aor of age e/m sldc u
Repair and maint of 33 kv khyber grid yard area including repair and maint of 33 kv vacuum circuit breaker, 11 kv circuit breakers, repair/replacement of outgoing 33 kv and 11 kv faulty cables alongwith connected items under the aor of age e/m sldc u
Read moreRepair/maint of 33 kv current transformer at khyber grid under aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt- 10
Repair/maint of 33 kv current transformer at khyber grid under aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt- 10
 
Read moreRepair and maint of 33 kv circuit breaker yard maint transformer repair at 33/11 kv khyber grid and repair and maintenance of 33/11 kv ah r and r grid and repair/maint of 11 kv ht cable from khyber grid to manekshaw centre under age sldc under ge u e
Repair and maint of 33 kv circuit breaker yard maint transformer repair at 33/11 kv khyber grid and repair and maintenance of 33/11 kv ah r and r grid and repair/maint of 11 kv ht cable from khyber grid to manekshaw centre under age sldc under ge u e
Read moreRepair/replacement of unsv 11 kv outgoing vcb panel, protection relay alongwith connected items at khyber grid in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10.
Repair/replacement of unsv 11 kv outgoing vcb panel, protection relay alongwith connected items at khyber grid in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10.
 
Read moreManning and operation of 33/11 kv khyber grid and 33/11 kv mrs at army hospital (research and referral) in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Manning and operation of 33/11 kv khyber grid and 33/11 kv mrs at army hospital (research and referral) in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreManning and operation of 33/11 kv khyber grid and 33/11 kv mrs at army hospital (research and referral) in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Manning and operation of 33/11 kv khyber grid and 33/11 kv mrs at army hospital (research and referral) in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreManning and operation of 33/11 kv khyber grid and 33/11 kv mrs at army hospital (research and referral) in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Manning and operation of 33/11 kv khyber grid and 33/11 kv mrs at army hospital (research and referral) in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreof your Industry type