Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frp Support To Bhel Drg. No. 36522100210 Rev 0,Frp Support To Bhel Drg. No. 36522100211 Rev 0,6 Tk X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5132982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METPLAST INDUSTRIES INDIA | Make : METPLAST Model : INSULATION CAP Title : INSULATION CAP | 15-07-2024 14:00:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MICAPLY | Make : Micaply Model : Micaply Title : FRP SUPPORT | 16-07-2024 17:42:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | QUALITY ENGG. & INSULATION PRODUCTS | Make : Quality Engg. & Insulation Products Model : Clamp plate seperator Title : Clamp plate seperator | 15-07-2024 18:02:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHASHI ENGINEERING | Make : OEM Model : FRP SUPPORT Title : FRP SUPPORT | 15-07-2024 11:06:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFrp support to bhel drg. no. 36522100210 rev-0,frp support to bhel drg. no. 36522100211 rev-0,6tk x
Read more
Frp support as per bhel drawing no. 36522100270 item 001,frp support as per bhel drawing no. 365221
Read more
Frp insulating support for busbars as per bhel drg. no. 36522100279 rev00 item 1,frp insulating sup
Read more
Frp insulating support for busbars as per bhel drg. no. 36522100279 rev00 item 1,frp insulating sup
Read more
Dust guard assy to bhel drg. no. 14391441004 rev. 01,dust guard assy to bhel drg. 14391437001 rev.
Read more
Dust guard assy to bhel drg. no. 14391441004 rev. 01,dust guard assy to bhel drg. 14391437001 rev.
Read more
Sdcm-carbon brush to bhel drg. no.34462099034, rev
1)sdcm-carbon brush to bhel drg. no.34462099034, rev.00 var.00 qty: 210 no
Read moreof your Industry type