Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Walker / Stroller Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Walker / Stroller Outdoor Gym Equipment,Chest
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6180060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 14:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness/open gym equipment, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, supply and fixing of volley ball court, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, iot based smart water quality monitoring & led display system,aeration systems, ring jet nozzle & floating water fountain with floating platform, floating trash barrier, hdpe floating wetlands for holding aquatic plants and granite slab benches
Read moreAir walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
of your Industry type