Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Walker / Stroller Outdoor Gym Equipment,Air Walker / Stroller Outdoor Gym Equipment,Chest
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : GOLDEN STAR SURJICAL PVT. LTD (MK -210) | 02-09-2023 10:04:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BRIGHT BEACON ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BB Air Walker Single | 23-08-2023 14:58:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | INFINITY SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Air Walker- Air Stroller- Outdoor Gym Equipment-IS:1239, IS:1161 | 28-08-2023 09:23:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | Make : ANERA KHALSA Model : Air Walker/Stroller- Outdoor Gym Equipment | 30-08-2023 12:46:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NAAFIE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SPE-002 | 02-09-2023 13:24:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | New Fitness Factory | Make : NA Model : AIR113 | 02-09-2023 17:22:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Make : NA Model : OS-AW-02 | 02-09-2023 16:51:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | PARTH FIBROTECH | Make : NA Model : NA | 02-09-2023 11:07:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Make : NA Model : AF 01 | 22-08-2023 21:35:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | PREMIER GLOBAL INC | Make : PGINC--PREMIER GLOBAL INC Model : AIR503 | 25-08-2023 13:15:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | R.K.TRADERS | Make : NA Model : SPE-002 | 26-08-2023 18:40:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | REYANSH KITCHEN SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : NA | 02-09-2023 14:44:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | ROMA SPORTS | Make : NA Model : Divy | 23-08-2023 17:02:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | ROYAL TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : SPE-002 | 02-09-2023 16:41:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | SALAGRAM'S | Make : NA Model : AIR WALKER | 27-08-2023 10:57:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 16 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : United Sports Emporium Model : United Air Walker | 01-09-2023 15:52:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 17 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : AW1501 | 24-08-2023 19:30:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness/open gym equipment, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, supply and fixing of volley ball court, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, iot based smart water quality monitoring & led display system,aeration systems, ring jet nozzle & floating water fountain with floating platform, floating trash barrier, hdpe floating wetlands for holding aquatic plants and granite slab benches
Read moreAir walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
Air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,air walker / stroller - outdoor gym equipment,chest
Read more
of your Industry type