Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Chandigarh Mandi Manali Road Km 86/00 To 127/00
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Hydraulic Excavator (210 Tata Hitechi Or Its Equivalent) And Tipper For Removal Of Slips At Rd 96/00 To 97/600, 97/630 To 99/700 ,99/732 To 105/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
estoration of Rain damages on Chandigarh Mandi Manali road km 86/00 to 127/00 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168478 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road km 86/00 to 127/00
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210tata hitechi or its equivalent) and tipper for removal of slips at rd 105/00 to 116/00) for the year 2025-26 job no.-15
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cmm road nh-205 (old nh-21) in km 86/00 to 127/00
Restoration of rain damages on cmm road nh-205 (old nh-21) in km 86/00 to 127/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla mandi
Construction of pcc r/wall damaged portion in km. 51/00 to 52/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Sh- construction of r/wall and w-metal beam crash barrier at rd. 79/675 to 79/715).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road (old nh-21) km 184/600 to 198/050
Sh providing and laying wbm g-iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road (old nh-21) km 184/600 to 198/050
Providing and laying wbm g iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali (old nh-21) road km 184/600 to 198/050
Repair of dadour bridge abutment sundernagar side at rd 184/800.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali (old nh-21) road km. 184/600 to 198/050.
Repair of dadour bridge abutment sundernagar side at rd 184/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharamshala dadh holta chadhiar sandhole road km 75/00 to 86/800
C/o r/wall at rd 75/840 to 75/855
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type