Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Chandigarh Mandi Manali (Old Nh 21) Road Km 184/600 To 198/050
|
| Description |
Repair Of Dadour Bridge Abutment Sundernagar Side At Rd 184/800.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_89595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NCD/TA-Tender-2024-1500 dt. 21.6.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nerchowk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132813 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road (old nh-21) km 184/600 to 198/050
Sh providing and laying wbm g-iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road (old nh-21) km 184/600 to 198/050
Providing and laying wbm g iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali (old nh-21) road km. 184/600 to 198/050.
Repair of dadour bridge abutment sundernagar side at rd 184/800
Read moreA/r and m/o chandigarh mandi manali road old nh-21 km 184/600 to 198/050
Providing and laying wbm g-iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road km 86/00 to 127/00
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210tata hitechi or its equivalent) and tipper for removal of slips at rd 96/00 to 97/600, 97/630 to 99/700 ,99/732 to 105/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road km 86/00 to 127/00
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210tata hitechi or its equivalent) and tipper for removal of slips at rd 105/00 to 116/00) for the year 2025-26 job no.-15
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla mandi
Construction of pcc r/wall damaged portion in km. 51/00 to 52/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss mandi town
Removal of silt repair of ats starter varnishing of motors repair overhauling of submersible pump 12.50 hp and providing and fixing of electrical equipments in paddal pump house
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss mandi town
Deployment of tankers at various places of mandi town
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss mandi town
Providing and fixing of 25 hp submersible pump set with allied accessories to interlink wtp kangnidhar and dhangsidhar
Read moreof your Industry type