Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Nh 154(old Nh 21) Chandigarh Mandi Manali Road Between Km 173/900 To 179/600
Description
Providing Laying Bm For Correction Layer And 40mm Thick Bitumen Concrete And Road Marking, Cat Eyes, Declinator In Km 173/900 To 179/600)(Total Length Is 6.100 Km
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_95499_1
Reference
Number
PW-SNR-E-Tender/24-8789-8798 dt 19.11.24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 5.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sunder Nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140327

Start Date November 20, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/11/2024

Expired 642 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.