Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Nh 154 I.E. Old Nh 21, Chandigarh Mandi Manali Road Between Km 173/900 To 179/600.
Description
Providing And Laying Bm For Correction Layer And 40mm Thick Bitumen Concrete, Road Marking, Cat Eyes, Delineator In Km 173/900 To 179/600, Total Length Is 6.100 Km.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_101059_1
Reference
Number
PW-SNR-E-Ten/24-18569-79 dated 03.03.2025
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 5.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sunder Nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148687

Start Date March 04, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 538 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.