Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Old Nh 21(new Nh 154) Chandigarh Mandi Manali Road Between Km 173/900 To 179/600
|
| Description |
P/L Renewal Coat With 40 Mm Bitumen Concrete At Rd 173/900 To 179/600.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-SNR-CB-E-Ten/GiriRaj/2nd Call/2024-8230-39 dated 05.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sunder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139541 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of nh-154(old nh-21) chandigarh mandi manali road between km 173/900 to 179/600
Providing laying bm for correction layer and 40mm thick bitumen concrete and road marking, cat eyes, declinator in km 173/900 to 179/600)(total length is 6.100 km
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of nh-154 i.e. old nh-21, chandigarh mandi manali road between km 173/900 to 179/600.
Providing and laying bm for correction layer and 40mm thick bitumen concrete, road marking, cat eyes, delineator in km 173/900 to 179/600, total length is 6.100 km.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of nh-154 i.e. old nh-21, chandigarh mandi manali road between km 173/900 to 179/600.
Providing and laying bm for correction layer and 40mm thick bitumen concrete, road marking, cat eyes, delineator in km 173/900 to 179/600, total length is 6.100 km.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road (old nh-21) km 184/600 to 198/050
Sh providing and laying wbm g-iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali road (old nh-21) km 184/600 to 198/050
Providing and laying wbm g iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreA/r and m/o chandigarh mandi manali road old nh-21 km 184/600 to 198/050
Providing and laying wbm g-iii and bituminous concrete at various rds in km 184/600 to 198/050
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali (old nh-21) road km 184/600 to 198/050
Repair of dadour bridge abutment sundernagar side at rd 184/800.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chandigarh mandi manali (old nh-21) road km. 184/600 to 198/050.
Repair of dadour bridge abutment sundernagar side at rd 184/800
Read moreUrgent side protection work between km 21/300 to 21/600 ( siyamkandam) on nh 966-side protection work
General civil work
Read moreNro constrcution job at village palthin, nh-154, kirtapur manali road, dist bilaspur (himachal pradesh), ambala retail territory
Nro constrcution job at village palthin, nh-154, kirtapur manali road, dist bilaspur (himachal pradesh), ambala retail territory
Read moreof your Industry type