Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Lane Rob With Lhs In Lieu Of Lc No 69 A At Railway Km. 688/14 16 Between Mlr Cnd Stations Of Nagpur Division 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Lane Rob With Lhs In Lieu Of Lc No 69 A At Railway Km. 688/14 16 Between Mlr Cnd Stations Of Nagpur Division 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NPCC_157216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPCC/14/071/Br/2022-23/189 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 51.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office Ahmedabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with, electrification of rob at lc no. gj 36 at balaghat yard, rub at lc no. 454 between parmalkasa - murhipar stations, rob and lhs at lc no. 482 between darekasa - salekasa stations, rob and lhs at lc no. 505 between gudma - gondia stations and rob at lc no. 512 between gondia - gangajhari block section of secr/nagpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Construction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Read moreConstruction of rob and lhs at lc for elimination of manned lc no. 505 km 994/27-29 between gudma-gondia stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob along with lhs/rub in lieu of closure of lc no.183,274,317 and 320 in kur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob along with lhs/rub in lieu of closure of lc no.183,274,317 and 320 in kur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type