Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25 Kv Ac Ohe Modification Work In Connection With Construction Of Rob I) Lc 69 A At Km 688/14 16 In Mlr Cd Section. Ii) Lc 79 At Km 725/22 24 In Tln Plo Section Iii) Nhai Rob Between Khapri Gumgaon Section Iv) Nhai Rob Between Bharatwada Godhani Section V) Mominpura Rob On Nagpur Hawara Section Section In Nagpur Division Of Central Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76276089 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP-ELECT-TRD-2024-25-06R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76276089/viewNitPdf_4644088.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ac ohe modification work in connection with construction of rob i) lc-69a at km 688/14-16 in mlr-cd section. ii) lc-79 at km 725/22-24 in tln-plo section iii) nhai rob between khapri- gumgaon section iv) nhai rob between bharatwada-godhani section v) mominpura rob on nagpur -hawara section section in nagpur division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with, electrification of rob at lc no. gj 36 at balaghat yard, rub at lc no. 454 between parmalkasa - murhipar stations, rob and lhs at lc no. 482 between darekasa - salekasa stations, rob and lhs at lc no. 505 between gudma - gondia stations and rob at lc no. 512 between gondia - gangajhari block section of secr/nagpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of two lane rob with lhs in lieu of lc no 69a at railway km. 688/14-16 between mlr-cnd stations of nagpur division-2nd call
Construction of two lane rob with lhs in lieu of lc no 69a at railway km. 688/14-16 between mlr-cnd stations of nagpur division-2nd call
Read moreProvision of rob at lc-33 between gwl-bix section of jhs division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with shifting of existing state electricity overhead lines infringing the construction of new rob at lc gate no. bk-60 between balaghat - katangee section and lc no. 505 between gondia - amgaon section of secr/nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with, upgradation/modernization of amgoan (agn) goods shed, electrification of rob at lc no. gj 36 at balaghat yard, electrification of rub at lc no. 454 between parmalkasa - murhipar stations, electrification of rob and lhs at lc no. 482 between darekasa - salekasa stations, electrification of rob and lhs at lc no. 505 between gudma - gondia stations and electrification of lrob at lc no. 512 between gondia - gangajhari block section of secr/nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with providing rob in lieu of lc no. 233 between mdpr-kmbl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type