Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Borgaon Fp At Nhai Piu Kolhapur Four Laning Of Sangli Solapur Of Nh 166 In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Borgaon Fp At Nhai Piu Kolhapur Four Laning Of Sangli Solapur Of Nh 166 In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/ Borgaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250705 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur section of nh-166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur section of nh-166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for borgaon fee plaza at nhai-piu-kolhapur four laning of sangli-solapur section of nh-166 of length 41.444 km in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for borgaon fee plaza at nhai-piu-kolhapur four laning of sangli-solapur section of nh-166 of length 41.444 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on borgaon fp at km 222.000 of sangli solapur section from design km182.556 to km 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on borgaon fp at km 222.000 of sangli solapur section from design km182.556 to km 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at borgaon fee plaza at km 222.000 for the use of sangli solapur section of national highway number 166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at borgaon fee plaza at km 222.000 for the use of sangli solapur section of national highway number 166 in maharashtra
Read moreGement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dabhedi fp for four laning of nh-709b in uttar pradesh
Gement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dabhedi fp for four laning of nh-709b in uttar pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for ie services for four laning section of nh-166 from chokak to sangli (ankali) km.145.300-km.171.133 and shiroli (sangli phata) to chokak km.0.00-km7.719 kolhapur-sangli in the state of maharashtra to be d on ham on nh(o
Consultancy services for ie services for four laning section of nh-166 from chokak to sangli (ankali) km.145.300-km.171.133 and shiroli (sangli phata) to chokak km.0.00-km7.719 kolhapur-sangli in the state of maharashtra to be d on ham on nh(o
Read moreFour laning of kolhapur sangli section of nh-166 from sangli phata (km 0.00) to chokak (km 7.738) and chokak (km 145.300) to ankali (km 171.171) (dl 33.609 km in maharashtra to be d on ham under nh (o).
Four laning of kolhapur sangli section of nh-166 from sangli phata (km 0.00) to chokak (km 7.738) and chokak (km 145.300) to ankali (km 171.171) (dl 33.609 km in maharashtra to be d on ham under nh (o).
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundarpara fp at on four laning of kodinar veraval section of nh8e in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on ichgaon fp at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section from design kilometer 182.556 to kilometer 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on ichgaon fp at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section from design kilometer 182.556 to kilometer 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type