Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Ichgaon Fp At Km 343.510 Of Sangli Solapur Section From Design Kilometer 182.556 To Kilometer 378.100 (Existing Km 182.195 To Km370.452) Of Nh 166 In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Ichgaon Fp At Km 343.510 Of Sangli Solapur Section From Design Kilometer 182.556 To Kilometer 378.100 (Existing Km 182.195 To Km370.452) Of Nh 166 In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_172894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/ 547/CO/23-24/CB/Ichgaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on borgaon fp at km 222.000 of sangli solapur section from design km182.556 to km 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on borgaon fp at km 222.000 of sangli solapur section from design km182.556 to km 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ichgaon fee plaza at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ichgaon fee plaza at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ichgaon fee plaza at km 343.510 of sangli-solapur section of nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ichgaon fee plaza at km 343.510 of sangli-solapur section of nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at ankadhal fee plaza at km 274.800 on sangli solapur sec from design km 182.556 to km 378.100 of nh 166 to four lane section in the ut of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at ankadhal fee plaza at km 274.800 on sangli solapur sec from design km 182.556 to km 378.100 of nh 166 to four lane section in the ut of maharashtra
Read moreConsultancy services for ie services for four laning section of nh-166 from chokak to sangli (ankali) km.145.300-km.171.133 and shiroli (sangli phata) to chokak km.0.00-km7.719 kolhapur-sangli in the state of maharashtra to be d on ham on nh(o
Consultancy services for ie services for four laning section of nh-166 from chokak to sangli (ankali) km.145.300-km.171.133 and shiroli (sangli phata) to chokak km.0.00-km7.719 kolhapur-sangli in the state of maharashtra to be d on ham on nh(o
Read moreFour laning of kolhapur sangli section of nh-166 from sangli phata (km 0.00) to chokak (km 7.738) and chokak (km 145.300) to ankali (km 171.171) (dl 33.609 km in maharashtra to be d on ham under nh (o).
Four laning of kolhapur sangli section of nh-166 from sangli phata (km 0.00) to chokak (km 7.738) and chokak (km 145.300) to ankali (km 171.171) (dl 33.609 km in maharashtra to be d on ham under nh (o).
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur of nh-166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur of nh-166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur section of nh-166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for borgaon fp at nhai piu kolhapur four laning of sangli solapur section of nh-166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at borgaon fee plaza at km 222.000 for the use of sangli solapur section of national highway number 166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at borgaon fee plaza at km 222.000 for the use of sangli solapur section of national highway number 166 in maharashtra
Read moreFour laning of kolhapur sangli section of nh 166 from sangli phata (km 0.00) to chokak (km 7.738) and chokak (km 145.300) to ankali (km 171.171) (design length 33.609 km in the state of maharashtra to be d on hybrid annuity mode under nh (o)
Four laning of kolhapur sangli section of nh 166 from sangli phata (km 0.00) to chokak (km 7.738) and chokak (km 145.300) to ankali (km 171.171) (design length 33.609 km in the state of maharashtra to be d on hybrid annuity mode under nh (o)
Read moreof your Industry type