Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc Ii 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1 Zone 8 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District Total 3 Nos Of Road , For A Length Of 16.75 Km Manjeri Section
|
| Description |
Rc Ii 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1 Zone 8 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District Total 3 Nos Of Road , For A Length Of 16.75 Km Manjeri Section
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_670725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
d3/13002/2024 DTD 16/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043770 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 16 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,manjeri ,in malappuram district-total 4 nos of roads for a length of - 17.55 km-manjeri section
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 16 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,manjeri ,in malappuram district-total 4 nos of roads for a length of - 17.55 km-manjeri section
Read moreRc -ii -2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone 14 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district -total 2 no of roads for a length of 16.20 km-manjeri section
Rc -ii -2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone 14 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district -total 2 no of roads for a length of 16.20 km-manjeri section
Read moreRc 2 phase2 nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1zone 4 1 road
Rc 2 phase2 nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1zone 4 1 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 12.60 km vithura bonacaude road from ch 7 000 to 19 600&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase1 /zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of roads for a length of 16.280 km-manjeri section-general civil work
General-rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase1 /zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of roads for a length of 16.280 km-manjeri section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26, rc-2, phase-2-one year running contract for manjeri-olipuzha under road section manjeri in malappuram district -0/000 - 16/200-running contractgeneral civil work
General-rm-2025-26, rc-2, phase-2-one&#x0d year running contract for manjeri-olipuzha&#x0d under road section manjeri in malappuram&#x0d district -0/000 - 16/200-running contractgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
General--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii phase 1/zone 10 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.315km-manjeri section
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii phase 1/zone 10 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.315km-manjeri section
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type