Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc 2 Phase2 Nedumangad Road Section One Year Running Contract Cluster 2 Phase 1 Zone 4 1 Road
|
| Description |
Rc 2 Phase2 Nedumangad Road Section One Year Running Contract Cluster 2 Phase 1 Zone 4 1 Road&Amp#X0d
Stretches For A Length Of 12.60 Km Vithura Bonacaude Road From Ch 7 000 To 19 600&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_743229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13427/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197132 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm/2024-25 - rc 2 phase - 2 - nedumangad road section - one year running contract -cluster 2 phase 1-zone- 2-5 road stretches for a length of 14.62 km -general civil work
General-rm/2024-25 - rc 2 phase - 2 - nedumangad road section - one year running contract -cluster 2 phase 1-zone- 2-5 road stretches for a length of 14.62 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc 2, phase - 1 - nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1-zone- 2-5 road stretches for a length of 14.62 km -general civil work-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26 rc 2, phase - 1 - nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1-zone- 2-5 road stretches for a length of 14.62 km -general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase 2-nedumangad road section -cluster 2-zone 5-6 road stretches for a length of 15.92 km - general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase 2-nedumangad road section -cluster 2-zone 5-6 road stretches for a length of 15.92 km - general civil work
Read moreRc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 8 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district-total 3 nos of road , for a length of 16.75 km-manjeri section
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 8 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district-total 3 nos of road , for a length of 16.75 km-manjeri section
Read moreGeneral-rc 2 phase i cluster 2 one year running contract 2023 24 in pwd roads under malayinkeezhu section malayinkeezhu pappanamcode road malayinkeezhu ooruttambalam road santhanmoola machel road rc
General-rc 2 phase i cluster 2 one year running contract 2023 24 in pwd roads under malayinkeezhu section malayinkeezhu pappanamcode road malayinkeezhu ooruttambalam road santhanmoola machel road rc
Read moreRm/2024-25-rc-2,phase2/cluster ii-phase ii/one year rc/iritty/kannur district -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section iritty in kannur district 10 road stretches for a length of 55.627km
Rc work in various roads in iritty section
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 - rc 2 phase- palode roads section cluster 2 - zone 4-palode roads section cluster 2 -zone 4-one year running contract rc for various pwd roads under roads section palode in tvm district -2 road kudavandu - paluvally-chellangi k
Rc 2 phase- palode roads section cluster 2 - zone
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase2 2024 25 varkala road section section rc2 zone1 cluster 2 one year rc varkalatvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd road under roads section varkala in tvm district total length 23 149 kmstv
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase2 2024 25 varkala road section section rc2 zone1 cluster 2 one year rc varkalatvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd road under roads section varkala in tvm district total length 23 149 kmstv
Read moreGeneral-rm- 2024-25-rc 2 -phase 2 -cluster 2-one year running contract in pwd roads under malayinkeezhu section- total length - 43.24 kms -rc-general civil work
General-rm- 2024-25-rc 2 -phase 2 -cluster 2-one year running contract in pwd roads under malayinkeezhu section- total length - 43.24 kms -rc-general civil work
Read moreRc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 16 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,manjeri ,in malappuram district-total 4 nos of roads for a length of - 17.55 km-manjeri section
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 16 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,manjeri ,in malappuram district-total 4 nos of roads for a length of - 17.55 km-manjeri section
Read moreof your Industry type