Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc Ii 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1 Zone 16 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section ,Manjeri ,In Malappuram District Total 4 Nos Of Roads For A Length Of 17.55 Km Manjeri Section
|
| Description |
Rc Ii 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1 Zone 16 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section ,Manjeri ,In Malappuram District Total 4 Nos Of Roads For A Length Of 17.55 Km Manjeri Section
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_670857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/13006/2024 dtd.16/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043942 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 8 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district-total 3 nos of road , for a length of 16.75 km-manjeri section
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 8 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district-total 3 nos of road , for a length of 16.75 km-manjeri section
Read moreRc -ii -2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone 14 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district -total 2 no of roads for a length of 16.20 km-manjeri section
Rc -ii -2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone 14 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district -total 2 no of roads for a length of 16.20 km-manjeri section
Read moreGeneral-rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase1 /zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of roads for a length of 16.280 km-manjeri section-general civil work
General-rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase1 /zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of roads for a length of 16.280 km-manjeri section-general civil work
Read moreRc 2 phase2 nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1zone 4 1 road
Rc 2 phase2 nedumangad road section one year running contract cluster 2 phase 1zone 4 1 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 12.60 km vithura bonacaude road from ch 7 000 to 19 600&#x0d
Read moreGeneral--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
General--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
Read moreGeneral general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram districtrm 2024 25 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist 6 road stretch
General general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram districtrm 2024 25 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist 6 road stretch
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type