Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Cluster Ii Zone 15 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 15.72 Km Manjeri Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Cluster Ii Zone 15 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 15.72 Km Manjeri Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_725650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/PWD/RB/TR/9259/2024 dated 09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153418 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
General rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2 cluster 2 zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under section perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4 roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km- general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase 2 cl
General-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2&#x0d cluster 2 zone 7 one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under section&#x0d perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km-&#x0d general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 cl
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26, rc-2, phase-2-one year running contract for manjeri-olipuzha under road section manjeri in malappuram district -0/000 - 16/200-running contractgeneral civil work
General-rm-2025-26, rc-2, phase-2-one&#x0d year running contract for manjeri-olipuzha&#x0d under road section manjeri in malappuram&#x0d district -0/000 - 16/200-running contractgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral -general rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase -2 2024-25 / cluster 2 / one year rc/ kanjiramkulam/ tvm-zone 6 -4 road stretches for a length of 12.350 km. -general civil work
General -general rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase -2 2024-25 / cluster 2 / one year rc/ kanjiramkulam/ tvm-zone 6 -4 road stretches for a length of 12.350 km. -general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 24 25 rc 2 ph 2 cantonment in tvm district 4 road stretches
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 &#x0d zone 3 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d cantonment in tvm district 4 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 10 45 km general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one
General-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one&#x0d year rc for state highway-one year running&#x0d contract for ayoor kulathupuzha state&#x0d highway km 9/200 to 26/200 under roads&#x0d section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreof your Industry type