Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Chengannur Section Alappuzha Rc 2 Ph 1 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 31 90km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii One Year&Amp#X0d
Rc Chengannur Section Alappuzha Rc 2 Ph 1&Amp#X0d
14 Road Stretches For A Length Of&Amp#X0d
31.90km General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_668799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/22130/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040014 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 24 rc ii zone i ph i cluster i one year rc chengannur section alappuzha one year running contract for various p w d roads under road section chengannur in alappuzha district 15 road stretches for a length of 47.145km
General rm 2023 24 rc ii zone i ph i cluster i one year rc chengannur section alappuzha one year running contract for various p w d roads under road section chengannur in alappuzha district 15 road stretches for a length of 47.145km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/alappuzha section/alappuzha-rc-ii ph-i rm 2023-24-zone i-one year running-contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha
General-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/alappuzha section/alappuzha-rc-ii ph-i - rm 2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha in alappuzha district- rc-ii phase 1 - 27 road
Read moreGeneral rm 24 25 rc 2 ph 2 cantonment in tvm district 4 road stretches
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 &#x0d zone 3 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d cantonment in tvm district 4 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 10 45 km general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one
General-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one&#x0d year rc for state highway-one year running&#x0d contract for ayoor kulathupuzha state&#x0d highway km 9/200 to 26/200 under roads&#x0d section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25. rc-i-cluster 1.one
General-rm 2024-25. rc-i-cluster 1.one&#x0d year rc for state highway--one year running&#x0d contract for thiruvananthapuram thenmala&#x0d state highway km. 52/000 to 61/400 under&#x0d roads section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreRm 2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24-rc ii phase 1 zone i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road kattanam in alappuzha district - 5roads stretches for a length of 20.025km
Rm 2023-24/cluster ii/one year&#x0d rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24-&#x0d rc ii phase 1 zone i- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section kattanam in alappuzha district -&#x0d 5roads stretches for a length of 20.025km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chengannur -zone 1- in alappuzha district 2 road stretches for a total length of 5.60 km-general civil work
Running contract rc-1
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chengannur -zone 1- in alappuzha district 2 road stretches for a total length of 5.60 km-general civil work
Rc-1 chengannur zone-1
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
General-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/phase1/one year rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24- zone 3- one year runningcontract for various pwd roads under roadsection kattanam in alappuzha district - 7roads stretches for a length of 39.500 km-rm2022-23- z
N this estimate, premonsoon works proposed for&#x0d rc ii zone-iii ,seven roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 39.5 km under kattanam roads section
Read moreof your Industry type