Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Phase 1/Zone 10 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 16.315km Manjeri Section
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Phase 1/Zone 10 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 16.315km Manjeri Section
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974017 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc2 phase 02 cluster ii zone 12 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length 23.14 km running contract general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc2 phase 02 cluster ii zone 12 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length 23.14 km running contract general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc 2- ph 2 cluster ii zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 12.66 km manjeri lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreGeneral--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
General--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2023-24 cluster ii/phase 1--zone-6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pernthalmanna malappuram dist.one roads stretches for a length of 12.26km-zone-vi
General-general rm 2023-24 cluster ii/phase 1--zone-6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pernthalmanna malappuram dist.one roads stretches for a length of 12.26km-zone-vi
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under malappuram section in malappuram district 4 number road stretches for a total length of 13.09kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under malappuram section in malappuram district 4 number road stretches for a total length of 13.09kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ phase1 /zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 7 no of road stretches for a length of 22.195 km.- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii/ phase1 /zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district 7 no of road stretches for a length of 22.195 km.- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type