Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc Ii 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1/ Zone 14 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District Total 2 No Of Roads For A Length Of 16.20 Km Manjeri Section
|
| Description |
Rc Ii 2023 24 Cluster Ii/Phase 1/ Zone 14 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Manjeri In Malappuram District Total 2 No Of Roads For A Length Of 16.20 Km Manjeri Section
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_670770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/13005/2024 Dtd.16/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043830 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreRc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 16 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,manjeri ,in malappuram district-total 4 nos of roads for a length of - 17.55 km-manjeri section
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 16 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,manjeri ,in malappuram district-total 4 nos of roads for a length of - 17.55 km-manjeri section
Read moreRc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 8 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district-total 3 nos of road , for a length of 16.75 km-manjeri section
Rc-ii- 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1zone 8 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district-total 3 nos of road , for a length of 16.75 km-manjeri section
Read moreGeneral-rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase1 /zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of roads for a length of 16.280 km-manjeri section-general civil work
General-rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase1 /zone 6- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 5 no of roads for a length of 16.280 km-manjeri section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
General--rc-ii 2023-24-cluster ii/phase 1/-zone i - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri - 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.7km-under manjeri roads section
Read moreGeneralrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Generalrm 20232024 cluster ione year running contract for various pwd roads under manjeri section in malappuram district 10 numbers road stretches for a total length of 28.76kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram districtrm 2024 25 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist 6 road stretch
General general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram districtrm 2024 25 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist 6 road stretch
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster ii phase 1/zone 10 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.315km-manjeri section
General-rm 2023-24-cluster ii phase 1/zone 10 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 16.315km-manjeri section
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 -phase- 2-cluster ii-zone 15- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section manjeri in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 15.72 km-manjeri lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type