Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M Water Supply Schemes Amc 2024 Kannadi Thenkurissi And Kuzhalmannam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
O And M Water Supply Schemes Amc 2024
Kannadi Thenkurissi And Kuzhalmannam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_633074_2 |
|
Reference Number |
61/23-24/EE/PH/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P H Division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m - water supply schemes-amc-2025- cwss to kuzhalmannam and kannadi gpgeneral civil work
O and m - water supply schemes-amc-2025-&#x0d cwss to kuzhalmannam and kannadi gpgeneral civil work
Read moreO and m_water supply schemes_amc_2025_ cwss to thenkurissi gp-general civil work
O and m_water supply schemes_amc_2025_&#x0d cwss to thenkurissi gp-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-canal cleaning work - 2024-25-mp-lbc- perinkunnannam no1 and amp 2, manjallur no 1 and amp 2 canal (kuzhalmannam, thenkurissi panchayath).- general civil work
Deposit-canal cleaning work -&#x0d 2024-25-mp-lbc- perinkunnannam&#x0d no1 and amp 2, manjallur no 1 and amp 2 canal&#x0d (kuzhalmannam, thenkurissi panchayath).-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-2025-lac- alathur -(sl.no.1846) parachirikkad road in thenkurissi gp, kuzhalmannam block panchayath,palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-2025-lac- alathur -(sl.no.1846) parachirikkad road in thenkurissi gp, kuzhalmannam block panchayath,palakkad district
Read moreO m water supply schemes drw 2024
O and m water supply schemes drw 2024&#x0d 2025 construction of temporary bund across&#x0d vamanapuram river rising the height of&#x0d existing concrete bund general civil work
Read moreGeneral-barrier free project in glps,kattakurissi, kannadi, palakkad -general civil work-1
General-barrier free project in glps,kattakurissi, kannadi, palakkad -general civil work-1
Read moreThenkurissi gp 2024-2025 ( pro.no 99/25)-nedumgaramkadu anchathani road in ward 1 -general civil work
Thenkurissi gp 2024-2025 ( pro.no 99/25)-nedumgaramkadu anchathani road in ward 1 -general civil work
Read moreO and m - water supply schemes chellanam north zone amc
Annual mace of wsds to chellanam north zone for the year 2023-24
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and&#x0d kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral road safety works 2024 25 various roads under pwd roads section kuzhalmannam road safety general civil work
General road safety works 2024 25 various roads under pwd roads section kuzhalmannam road safety general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type