Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thenkurissi Gp 2024 2025 ( Pro.No 99/25) Nedumgaramkadu Anchathani Road In Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Thenkurissi Gp 2024 2025 ( Pro.No 99/25) Nedumgaramkadu Anchathani Road In Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710786_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LIDEW/THY/TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenkurissi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120180 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-2025 palakkott road maintenance ward 6- pro.no.121/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-2025&#x0d palakkott road maintenance ward 6-&#x0d pro.no.121/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - 99 - anganwadi road maintenance ward - 15 pro.no.151/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - 99 - anganwadi road&#x0d maintenance ward - 15&#x0d pro.no.151/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 wadakkanchery bp pro.no.62/25 -karumathra colony dwss in ward-2,thekkumkara gp,- general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-2024-25 wadakkanchery bp&#x0d pro.no.62/25 -karumathra colony&#x0d dwss in ward-2,thekkumkara gp,-&#x0d general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 wadakkanchery bp pro.no.77/25-veeruppakka ground road construction,ward -3,thekkumkara gp- general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-2024-25 wadakkanchery bp&#x0d pro.no.77/25-veeruppakka ground road&#x0d construction,ward -3,thekkumkara gp-&#x0d general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.99/annual planpro no 99 24 25 maintenance of anganwadi no 109 in ward 09 velloor gp general civil work
Annual planpro no 99 24 25 maintenance of anganwadi no 109 in ward 09 velloor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kaniyampara dws -pro.no. 251/2024-25--general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, panomvayal dws- pro.no. 87/2024-25- -.-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 99/25-ayyappa kunnin mughal road maintenance, ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 99/25-ayyappa kunnin mughal road maintenance, ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type