Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadalundy Gp 2024 2025 Palakkott Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pro.No.121/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadalundy Gp 2024 2025&Amp#X0d
Palakkott Road Maintenance Ward 6 &Amp#X0d
Pro.No.121/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KDY/T6-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadalundi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190202 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 mannur ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall- pro.no.353/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 mannur&#x0d ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall-&#x0d pro.no.353/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.121/24-velathoor colony well repair-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.121/24-velathoor colony well repair-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp kapela mattathil road maintenance ward 6.-pro.no.64-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp kapela mattathil road maintenance ward 6.-pro.no.64-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of mini mcf at kannuveedu kadappuram in valiyaparamba gp- pro.no. 121/2023-2024-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of mini mcf at kannuveedu kadappuram in valiyaparamba gp- pro.no. 121/2023-2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundy gp 2025-26 vayojana park completion-proj no 371/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2025-26 vayojana&#x0d park completion-proj no 371/26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 paralam gp pro.no.121/24 - akampadam road to ambalaparambu road retarring ,ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 paralam gp pro.no.121/24 - akampadam road to ambalaparambu road retarring ,ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of malayadi anganvadi-6- pro.no.79/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 - maintanance of malayadi anganvadi-6- pro.no.79/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 chakkara unniranveetil road ward 6-pro.no.88/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 chakkara unniranveetil road ward 6-pro.no.88/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 pottakkad road tarring ward 6-pro.no.76/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 pottakkad road tarring ward 6-pro.no.76/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type