Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.133/24 Concreting Of Kallummuriyilpadi Vilakkuvelilpadi Road In Ward No.1 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.133/24 Concreting Of Kallummuriyilpadi Vilakkuvelilpadi Road In Ward No.1 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 140/2023-24-concreting of kannamthadathil road in ward no.2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 140/2023-24-concreting of kannamthadathil road in ward no.2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.129/24-concreting of pulinilkkunnathil padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.129/24-concreting of pulinilkkunnathil padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 90/2023-24 -makapallil- payikkattukavu road concreting in ward no.3 of omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 90/2023-24 -makapallil- payikkattukavu road concreting in ward no.3 of omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.137/24-concreting of pallam lekshamveedu colony road in ward no.5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.137/24-concreting of pallam lekshamveedu colony road in ward no.5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.138/23-24-concreting of vazhaplavil padi road in ward no.7 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.138/23-24-concreting of vazhaplavil padi road in ward no.7 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type