Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.129/24 Concreting Of Pulinilkkunnathil Padi Road In Ward No.13 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.129/24 Concreting Of Pulinilkkunnathil Padi Road In Ward No.13 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.236/24-re concreting of munjinattu padi-payikkattu padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.236/24-re concreting of munjinattu padi-payikkattu padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.93/24 -re concreting of kunnileth padi-melethilpadi road and tholureth padi- kunnileth padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.93/24 -re concreting of kunnileth padi-melethilpadi road and tholureth padi- kunnileth padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.131/24-concreting of mullanikkad velayil padi parankimamvilayil padi - idalamuriyil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
annual plan-project no.131/24-concreting of mullanikkad velayil padi parankimamvilayil padi - idalamuriyil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.146/24-re concreting of attupurathu padi - thaekkumoottil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.146/24-re concreting of attupurathu padi - thaekkumoottil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.145/24-side concreting of vellamkulangara ambalam padi-kaimalkalayil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.145/24-side concreting of vellamkulangara ambalam padi-kaimalkalayil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.116/24-side concreting of ammummeth padi to parambeth padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.116/24-side concreting of ammummeth padi to parambeth padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type