Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 140/2023 24 Concreting Of Kannamthadathil Road In Ward No.2 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 140/2023 24 Concreting Of Kannamthadathil Road In Ward No.2 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 90/2023-24 -makapallil- payikkattukavu road concreting in ward no.3 of omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 90/2023-24 -makapallil- payikkattukavu road concreting in ward no.3 of omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 15/2024-25-mundapalli - kilannumuri bhagam road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 15/2024-25-mundapalli - kilannumuri bhagam road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -24/2024-25-omalloor govt-high school - atakalpadi road concreting in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -24/2024-25-omalloor govt-high school - atakalpadi road concreting in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2023-24-drinking water scheme at ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2023-24-drinking water scheme at ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp-07/2024-25-catholic church karinpanakuzhi road concreting ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp-07/2024-25-catholic church karinpanakuzhi road concreting ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -121/2024-25- concreting of velanparanpil road in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -121/2024-25- concreting of velanparanpil road in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 49/2024-25-punthalapady - chittoorpady road concreting in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 49/2024-25-punthalapady - chittoorpady road concreting in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -46/2024-25-machikkad colony road concreting in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -46/2024-25-machikkad colony road concreting in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type