Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Bsl Box Snm Barpathari Belonia Nec Road (L 83.00 Km) Portion From Ch.58.10 Km To Ch. 61.55 Km (Pr Ch. 61.10 Km To 61.55 Km, Total Pr L 0.510 Km)under Pwd (R And B) Kathalia Sub Division During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Side Berm Clearance, Pucca Drain Clearance And Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT_16 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from ch. 40.02 km to ch. 40.53 km total pr, l- 0.510 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura pwd (rb) sub-division during the year 2023-24
Stripping excess soil, grouting with bm, re-carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from rabindranagar santipally at ch.44.90 km to near machima community hall ch. 54.65 km
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read morePr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l- 83.00 km) portion from i) machima ommunity hall at ch.55.05 km to machima bazar ch. 55.29 km (l - 0.24 km) ii) machima daodarani madrasa at ch. 55.465 km to bashpukur bsnl tower at ch. 55.805 km (l-
Ch. 55.805 km (l-0.34 km) (total pr l-0.58 km) under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24 sh- grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from ch. 65.91 km to ch. 69.10 km under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from padmininagar bazar chowmuhani (poltu debbarma house) to bishramganj - taxapara road via uttarmura , l- 1.010 km (portion from ch 0.00 km to ch-0.510 km , l - 0.510 km ) within nalchar rd block , sepahijala , tripura du
Patch soling , wbm , carpeting , unlined surface drains and allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from padmininagar bazar chowmuhani (poltu debbarma house) to bishramganj sonamura - taxapara road via uttarmura, l- 1.010 km (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.510 km, l - 0.510 km) within nalchar rd block under melaghar pwd
S.h patch soling, wbm, carpeting, unlined surface drains and allied works.
Read morePr of road from i)bairagi bazar to south laxmandhepa (l-2.220 km) (portion from ch-1.280 km to ch-2.220 km, l-0.940 km) ii) south laxmandhepa to laxmandhepa sb school (l-0.250km)(portion from ch-0.00 km to ch-0.200 km, l-0.200 km) (total pr length-
Patch wbm ,grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from padmininagar bazar chowmuhani (poltu debbarma house) to bishramganj - taxapara road via uttarmura , l- 1.010 km (portion from ch- 0.510 km to ch-1.010 km , l - 0.500 km ) within nalchar rd block , sepahijala , tripura dur
Patch soling , wbm , carpeting , unlined surface drains and allied works.
Read moreDevelopment of road from bagabasa pwd road to kachigang jb school via padarai rubber bagan l- 1.010 km (portion from ch- 0.500 km to ch- 1.010 km , l - 0.510 km ) within nalchar rd block sepahijala tripura during the year 2025 26
Sh patch soling wbm carpeting unlined surface drains and allied works
Read morePr of roads (i) dakuria pukur to tamsabari (l-0.534 km) pr (ch.0.300 to 0.534 km, l-234.00 m) (ii) is office to rabindra chowmohani (ch. 0.00 to 0.16 km, l-160.00 m) (iii) hospital road to boxanagar bypass (ch. 0.35 to 0.550 km, l-200.00 m) under
The jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2023-24. grouting, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain.
Read moreof your Industry type