Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Bsl Box Snm Barpathari Belonia Nec Road (L 83.00 Km) Portion From Ch. 40.02 Km To Ch. 40.53 Km Total Pr, L 0.510 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Sonamura Pwd (Rb) Sub Division During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Stripping Excess Soil, Grouting With Bm, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT No. 31/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Sonamura Division, PWD(RandB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from ch.58.10 km to ch. 61.55 km (pr ch. 61.10 km to 61.55 km, total pr l-0.510 km)under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from rabindranagar santipally at ch.44.90 km to near machima community hall ch. 54.65 km
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read morePr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l- 83.00 km) portion from i) machima ommunity hall at ch.55.05 km to machima bazar ch. 55.29 km (l - 0.24 km) ii) machima daodarani madrasa at ch. 55.465 km to bashpukur bsnl tower at ch. 55.805 km (l-
Ch. 55.805 km (l-0.34 km) (total pr l-0.58 km) under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24 sh- grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from ch. 65.91 km to ch. 69.10 km under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from padmininagar bazar chowmuhani (poltu debbarma house) to bishramganj sonamura - taxapara road via uttarmura, l- 1.010 km (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.510 km, l - 0.510 km) within nalchar rd block under melaghar pwd
S.h patch soling, wbm, carpeting, unlined surface drains and allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from padmininagar bazar chowmuhani (poltu debbarma house) to bishramganj - taxapara road via uttarmura , l- 1.010 km (portion from ch 0.00 km to ch-0.510 km , l - 0.510 km ) within nalchar rd block , sepahijala , tripura du
Patch soling , wbm , carpeting , unlined surface drains and allied works.
Read morePr of sonamura-boxanagar nec road portion from kulubari bazar ch. 37.28 km to kulubari hs school ch.38.1 km (l-0.820 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat etc.
Pr of sonamura-boxanagar nec road portion from kulubari bazar ch. 37.28 km to kulubari hs school ch.38.1 km (l-0.820 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat etc.
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from bishalghar- boxanagar-sonamura-barpathari road portion from ch.0.00 km bishalgarh to ch.42.50 km sanhati bridge at sonamura via veliarchar under sepahijala district, tripura
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from bishalghar- boxanagar-sonamura-barpathari road portion from ch.0.00 km bishalgarh to ch.42.50 km sanhati bridge at sonamura via veliarchar under sepahijala district, tripura
Read morePr of sonamura-boxanagar nec road portion from ch. 12.10 km (near baba brick industry) to ch.12.90 km (near manikya nagar stadium) (l-0.800 km) under pwd (rab) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal co
Pr of sonamura-boxanagar nec road portion from ch. 12.10 km (near baba brick industry) to ch.12.90 km (near manikya nagar stadium) (l-0.800 km) under pwd (ranb) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal c
Read morePr of sonamura-boxanagar nec road portion from boxanagar forest range office ch. 16.39 km to boxanagar pwd office ch.17.20 km (l-0.810 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat et
Pr of sonamura-boxanagar nec road portion from boxanagar forest range office ch. 16.39 km to boxanagar pwd office ch.17.20 km (l-0.810 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat et
Read moreof your Industry type