Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Bsl Box Snm Barpathari Belonia Nec Road (L 83.00 Km) Portion From Ch. 65.91 Km To Ch. 69.10 Km Under Pwd (R And B) Kathalia Sub Division During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Side Berm Clearance, Pucca Drain Clearance And Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48409 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from rabindranagar santipally at ch.44.90 km to near machima community hall ch. 54.65 km
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read morePr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from ch.58.10 km to ch. 61.55 km (pr ch. 61.10 km to 61.55 km, total pr l-0.510 km)under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read morePr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l-83.00 km) portion from ch. 40.02 km to ch. 40.53 km total pr, l- 0.510 km under the jurisdiction of sonamura pwd (rb) sub-division during the year 2023-24
Stripping excess soil, grouting with bm, re-carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l- 83.00 km) portion from i) machima ommunity hall at ch.55.05 km to machima bazar ch. 55.29 km (l - 0.24 km) ii) machima daodarani madrasa at ch. 55.465 km to bashpukur bsnl tower at ch. 55.805 km (l-
Ch. 55.805 km (l-0.34 km) (total pr l-0.58 km) under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24 sh- grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read moreFdr-urgent mtc. of road from belonia-barpathari road to kaiyer lunga (l-2.50 km) under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26.
Rcc slab, retaining wall, flat brick soling, palasiding and other allied works.
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road from sonamura rcc bridge to belonia via barpathari length-45.50 km. under special assistance portion from chainage 2.50 km to ch.45.50 km on engineering, procurement and construction epc mode
Improvement and upgradation of road from sonamura rcc bridge to belonia via barpathari length-45.50 km. under special assistance portion from chainage 2.50 km to ch.45.50 km on engineering, procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreMtc of road from dropgate to kirtaniabari (l-4.439 km) (ch. 0.10km to ch. 1.20km ch. 1.50km to ch. 2.10km ch. 3.00km to ch. 4.2km or length-2.90 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb)sub divisionduringthe fy2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road (barpathari market) to sonapur school via santipara (l-1.20 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24 ch. from 0.00 km to 1.20 km.
Patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreFdr to road from manurmukh to birchandra, belonia, south tripura ch. 0.00 km to 13.55 km
Fdr to road from manurmukh to birchandra, belonia, south tripura ch. 0.00 km to 13.55 km
Read moreof your Industry type