Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Machima Bazar To Ibb Road (L 1.12 Km) (Ch. 0.20 Km To Ch. 1.12 Km, Pr Length 0.92 Km) Under Kathalia Rd Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Soling Patch Wbm Iii Patch Grouting Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Pucca Drain Cc Block Pitching And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63616 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read morePr of bsl-box-snm-barpathari-belonia nec road (l- 83.00 km) portion from i) machima ommunity hall at ch.55.05 km to machima bazar ch. 55.29 km (l - 0.24 km) ii) machima daodarani madrasa at ch. 55.465 km to bashpukur bsnl tower at ch. 55.805 km (l-
Ch. 55.805 km (l-0.34 km) (total pr l-0.58 km) under pwd (r and b) kathalia sub-division during the year 2023-24 sh- grouting, carpeting, seal coat, side berm clearance, pucca drain clearance and surface drain etc.
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road (bashpukur) to maramalipara (l 1.20 km) (ch. 0.35 km to ch. 1.20 km, pr length 0.85 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to ninderpar (l - 1.355 km, ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.55 km pr length - 0.55 km) in the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26 under kathalia rd block
Sh rcc box culvert (1.50 mtr x 1.50 mtr) at ch. 0.35 km recarpeting with sand seal coat wbm3 pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to ninderpar (l - 1.355 km) (ch. 0.55 km to ch. 1.355 km pr length - 0.805 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch grouting recarpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to santinagar road under dhanpur gp (l 1.10 km) (ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.10 km, pr length - 1.10 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from ludhamura to barmura (l - 1.20 km) ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch metalling patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreFdr road from bhudirai coloney to ramcherra via manchatilla(l - 3.72 km)( ch.0.575 km to 1.75 km) pr l-1.175km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type