Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Roads From (I) Kathalia To Thalibari (L 6.00 Km, Pr 0.30 Km) (Ii) Kk Nagar Bazar To Ibb Road (L 0.850 Km, Pr 0.450 Km) (Total Pr L 750.00 Mtr) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (R And B) Sub Division During The Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Grouting, Patch Soling, Patch Wbm, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE PWD R and B Sonamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2023
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from machima bazar to ibb road (l -1.12 km) (ch. 0.20 km to ch. 1.12 km, pr length - 0.92 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from thalibari rcc bridge to ramcherra via raju murasing house (l - 6.00 km) (ch.0.00 km to 6.00 km) (pr l-0.900km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreFdr on road from kathalia thalibari road to balucherra dhupcherra (l-4.04 km) under the juridiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Sh construction of retaining wall at ch.0.65 km ch.1.78 km and 2.36 km
Read morePr of road from thalibari to south taibandal (length-6.90 km) (pr ch. 0.785 to 1.885 km, l-1100.00 m) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari pmgsy road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.600 km to ch. 0.850 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read morePr of road from kathalia to indhuria via naldhepa (l- 8.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division
Sh-gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works (portion from ch.6.15 km to 6.572 km, l-0.422 km)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreMtc. of roads from jatrapur ps to ibb road(l- 0.95 km) and kathalia r.d. block to udhab majumdar house (l-0.90 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd r and b sub division during the fy 2024-25
Grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type